Is Thera Breath Dry Mouth Lozenges Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified vegan by Vegan.org, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Natural Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Xylitol, Spilanthes Acmella Flower Extract Blend, Zinc Gluconate, Rebaudioside A.

Check Thera Breath Dry Mouth Lozenges against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking