Is Theraflu Cough Relief Dextromethorphan HBR Soy Free?
Ingredients
Acesulfame potassium, anhydrous citric acid, aspartame, D&C yellow no. 10, FD&C blue no. 1, FD&C red no. 40, flavors, maltodextrin, silicon dioxide, sodium citrate, sucrose, tribasic calcium phosphate.
Check Theraflu Cough Relief Dextromethorphan HBR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Theraflu Cough Relief Dextromethorphan HBR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Theraflu Cough Relief Dextromethorphan HBR is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Powder


