Is Theraflu Flu Relief Acetaminophen Honey and Elderberry Flavor Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acetaminophen, Dextromethorphan HBr.

Check Theraflu Flu Relief Acetaminophen Honey and Elderberry Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
HoneyFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? Theraflu Flu Relief Acetaminophen Honey and Elderberry Flavor | Spoonful