Is Thickened Creamy Product Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Palm oil, Skim milk powder, Mono - and diglycerides, Carob gum, Sodium alginate, Xanthan gum
Check Thickened Creamy Product against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thickened Creamy Product in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 16-Ounce
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 40-Ounce
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


