Is Thin Addictives Lightly Sweet & Crunchy Cranberry Almond Thins 25 Packs 1.27 LB Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Enriched Unbleached Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Eggs, Sugar, Almonds, Cranberries (Cranberry, Sugar, Sun- Flower Oil), Raisin (Raisin, Vegetable Oil), Natural Flavor, Cinnamon, Salt, Soy Oil. Contains: Wheat, Eggs, Almonds, Soy. Produced In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts.
Check Thin Addictives Lightly Sweet & Crunchy Cranberry Almond Thins 25 Packs 1.27 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thin Addictives Lightly Sweet & Crunchy Cranberry Almond Thins 25 Packs 1.27 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 2 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients could contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Craize Extra Thin & Crunchy Sweet Corn Toasted Corn Crisps - 4 Oz.
Nonnis THINaddictives Cookies Almond Thin Cranberry 6 Count - 4.4 Oz
Post Great Grains Cranberry Almond Crunch Cereal, Heart Healthy, Whole Grain, Crunchy 17oz Box
365 EVERYDAY VALUE, RAISIN GRANOLA, LIGHTLY SWEETENED ORGANIC MIX OF TOASTED WHOLE GRAIN OATS, CRISP BROWN RICE, SWEET RAISINS & CRUNCHY ALMONDS
Member's Mark Thin & Crunchy Strawberry Shortcake Cookie Thins
Where to buy
Thin Addictives Lightly Sweet & Crunchy Cranberry Almond Thins 25 Packs 1.27 LB is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


