Is Thin Slim Foods Rye Zero Net Carb Bread, Rye Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON-GMO: WHEAT PROTEIN ISOLATE, VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN, OAT FIBER, MODIFIED WHEAT STARCH, OLIVE OIL, CHICORY ROOT, YEAST, CARAWAY SEEDS, SALT, ENZYME.
Check Thin Slim Foods Rye Zero Net Carb Bread, Rye against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thin Slim Foods Rye Zero Net Carb Bread, Rye in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingLunch


