Is Think Jerky 100% Natural Turkey Stick Original Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Sea Salt, Encapsulated Lactic Acid, Spices, Cultured Celery Powder, Granulated Garlic, Granulated Onion, Stuffed in a Beef Collagen Casing

Check Think Jerky 100% Natural Turkey Stick Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch