Is THINK Whole Bean Coffee with Lion's Mane Mushrooms, 12 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Organic Coffee, Organic Lion's Mane Extract.

Check THINK Whole Bean Coffee with Lion's Mane Mushrooms, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THINK Whole Bean Coffee with Lion's Mane Mushrooms, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast