Is THINLY SLICED HONEY HAM Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, HONEY, SEA SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: VINEGAR, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, CARRAGEENAN, CHERRY POWDER, TURBINADO SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check THINLY SLICED HONEY HAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THINLY SLICED HONEY HAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
About this product
Meat · Slice


