Is This Isn't Chicken Thighs 220g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Soya Protein Concentrate, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed, Shea, Olive), Natural Flavouring, Fava Protein Isolate, Potato Starch, Psyllium Fibre, Thickeners (Konjac, Sodium Alginate, Xanthan Gum), Salt, Dextrin, Pea Protein Isolate, Pea Fibre, Stabiliser (Calcium Sulphate), Iron, Vitamin B12, Colour (Beetroot Red)
Check This Isn't Chicken Thighs 220g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open This Isn't Chicken Thighs 220g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Where to buy
This Isn't Chicken Thighs 220g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


