Is Three Cheese Vinaigrette Soy Free?

Ingredients
APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL, CANE SUGAR, WATER, GARLIC, SALT, ASIAGO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES), FOOD STARCH, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, ROMANO CHEESE (MADE FROM SHEEP'S MILK [PASTEURIZED SHEEP'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES]), BLACK PEPPER, DRIED OREGANO, DRIED BASIL, XANTHAN GUM, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check Three Cheese Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Cheese Vinaigrette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 8 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


