Is THREE CHEESE ZITI MARINARA TOPPED WITH PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA, MONTEREY JACK, AND PARMESAN CHEESES, THREE CHEESE ZITI MARINARA Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Cooked Enriched Macaroni Product (Water, Enriched Semolina (Durum Wheat Flour, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Carrageenan), Sauce (Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Onions, Corn Oil, Modified Cornstarch, Salt, Parmesan Cheese (Cultured Part-skim Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Potassium Chloride, Granulated Garlic, Spices), Cheese Blend (Part-skim Mozzarella Cheese (Part-skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Modified Food Starch, Skim Milk), Monterey Jack Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Parmesan Cheese (Cultured Part-skim Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Contains: Wheat, Milk
Check THREE CHEESE ZITI MARINARA TOPPED WITH PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA, MONTEREY JACK, AND PARMESAN CHEESES, THREE CHEESE ZITI MARINARA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THREE CHEESE ZITI MARINARA TOPPED WITH PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA, MONTEREY JACK, AND PARMESAN CHEESES, THREE CHEESE ZITI MARINARA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 10 ingredients that derive from animals and 1 ingredient that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient could contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
MEXICAN 4 CHEESE FARMSTYLE THICK CUT SHREDDED CHEDDAR, MONTEREY JACK, QUESO QUESADILLA AND ASADERO CHEESES, MEXICAN 4 CHEESE
BACON & SPINACH EGG WITH MOZZARELLA CHEESE, BACON, SPINACH AND PARMESAN CHEESE FRITTATAS, BACON & SPINACH
CHICKEN MARINARA PULLED ALL NATURAL CHICKEN BREAST WITH VEGETABLES SERVED ON TOP OF RICED CAULIFLOWER WITH A ZESTY MARINARA SAUCE TOPPED WITH PARMESAN CHEESE POWER BOWLS, CHICKEN MARINARA
TRUFFLE PARMESAN MAC & CHEESE TUBETTI PASTA AND CREAMY TRUFFLE PARMESAN CHEDDAR CHEESE SAUCE-ALL TOPPED WITH INSANELY TASTY PANKO BREADCRUMBS, TRUFFLE PARMESAN MAC & CHEESE
ARTISANAL STYLE CHEESE TOPPED WITH RICOTTA, MOZZARELLA, PARMESAN, ASIAGO & ROMANO CHEESES OVER TOMATO BASIL SAUCE CAULIFLOWER GLUTEN FREE CRISPY THIN CRUST PIZZA, ARTISANAL STYLE CHEESE
Where to buy
THREE CHEESE ZITI MARINARA TOPPED WITH PART-SKIM MOZZARELLA, MONTEREY JACK, AND PARMESAN CHEESES, THREE CHEESE ZITI MARINARA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


