Is Three Lollies - Queasy Drops Sugar Free Assorted Flavors - 21 Piece(s) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors (made with essential oils), Natural Colors, Sucralose.
Check Three Lollies - Queasy Drops Sugar Free Assorted Flavors - 21 Piece(s) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Lollies - Queasy Drops Sugar Free Assorted Flavors - 21 Piece(s) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Single Pack - 15 Piece
Individually Wrapped Candy Lollipop Suckers Assorted Flavors
Ricola Sugar Free Lemon Mint Herb Throat Drops 19 ct Bag
Ricola Sugar Free Lemon Mint Herb Throat Drops
Where to buy
Three Lollies - Queasy Drops Sugar Free Assorted Flavors - 21 Piece(s) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


