Is Three Saints Baking Co, Cookie Crush, Crunch Lemon Cream Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Bleached Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin And Folic Acid), Folic Acid, Yellow Decorates Sugar, Corn Starch, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Soybean, Cottonseed Oils) Soy Lecithin, Dext

Check Three Saints Baking Co, Cookie Crush, Crunch Lemon Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast