Is Three Sisters Nixtamal Fresh Nixtamal Tortillas White Corn Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Corn, Water, Trace of Lime.

Check Three Sisters Nixtamal Fresh Nixtamal Tortillas White Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NeutralEarthyNutty
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking