Is Ti Ora Fruit Infusion Fruit Tea Summer Fruit With Manuka Leaf Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Apple, Rosehip, Hibiscus, Natural Flavours, Orange Peel, Manuka Leaf, Strawberry, Mango, Cornflowers, Marigold Flowers
Check Ti Ora Fruit Infusion Fruit Tea Summer Fruit With Manuka Leaf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ti Ora Fruit Infusion Fruit Tea Summer Fruit With Manuka Leaf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Original with Slippery Elm, Throat Coat, Tea Bags
Pure Leaf Tea with Lemon 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Pure Leaf Raspberry Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Ti Ora Fruit Infusion Fruit Tea Summer Fruit With Manuka Leaf is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


