Is Tic Tac Coca Cola Mints Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Rice Starch, Coca-cola Drink (Water, Sugar, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavours, Caffeine), Maltodextrin, Natural And Artificial Flavourings, Gum Arabic, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Shellac, Carnauba Wax, Allura Red
Check Tic Tac Coca Cola Mints against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tic Tac Coca Cola Mints in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tic Tac Coca Cola Mints is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsYour Independent GrocerFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


