Is TIC TAC, FLAVORED MINTS, GRAPE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, GUM ARABIC, TARTARIC ACID, RICE STARCH, FRUCTOSE, MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, DRIED GRAPE JUICE, DRIED LYCHEE, CARNAUBA WAX, CARMINE, BLUE 1.
Check TIC TAC, FLAVORED MINTS, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TIC TAC, FLAVORED MINTS, GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingDrinking


