Is Tiger Energy Drink 250Ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid and Sodium Citrates, Carbon Dioxide, Taurine (0.4%), Flavourings, Caffeine (0, 03%), Inositol, Colours: Riboflavin and Sulphite Ammonia Caramel, Sweetener - Sucralose, Vitamins: Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, B6 and B12

Check Tiger Energy Drink 250Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tiger Energy Drink 250Ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go