Is TIKKA MASALA SIMMER SAUCE INDIAN DISHES, TIKKA MASALA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Onions, Organic Tomatoes, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Garlic, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Ginger, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Turmeric, Sea Salt, Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Paprika, Organic Cilantro, Organic Jalapeno Pepper, Organic Coriander, Organic Cayenne Pepper, Organic Cumin, Organic Allspice.

Check TIKKA MASALA SIMMER SAUCE INDIAN DISHES, TIKKA MASALA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TIKKA MASALA SIMMER SAUCE INDIAN DISHES, TIKKA MASALA is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthyGarlicky
Texture
SmoothChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping