Is TIKRAS TBOPOT COTTAGE CHEESE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED COW'S MILK, PRESERVATIVE POTASSIUM SORBATE.

Check TIKRAS TBOPOT COTTAGE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemSaladTopping