Is Tillamook Dark Cherry Paired With Vanilla Lowfat Yogurt, Dark Cherry Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK AND WHOLE MILK, WATER, CANE SUGAR, DARK CHERRY PUREE, VANILLA EXTRACT, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VANILLA BEANS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES.
Check Tillamook Dark Cherry Paired With Vanilla Lowfat Yogurt, Dark Cherry Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tillamook Dark Cherry Paired With Vanilla Lowfat Yogurt, Dark Cherry Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


