Is TILLAMOOK, GREEK STRAINED YOGURT WITH GLUTEN FREE HONEY OAT GRANOLA, OREGON STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
YOGURT - GRADE A PASTEURIZED FAT FREE MILK, STRAWBERRY BASE (SUGAR, WATER, STRAWBERRIES, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT JUICE [COLOR], GUAR GUM), LIVE AND ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, LB. LACTIS, L. CASEI, L. RHAMNOSUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. LACTIS). GRANOLA - WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, BROWN SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, BROWN RICE, HONEY, BROWN RICE SYRUP, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT VITAMIN E.
Check TILLAMOOK, GREEK STRAINED YOGURT WITH GLUTEN FREE HONEY OAT GRANOLA, OREGON STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TILLAMOOK, GREEK STRAINED YOGURT WITH GLUTEN FREE HONEY OAT GRANOLA, OREGON STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


