This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Tillen Farms Cherries, Maraschino, 72 Ounce Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherries, Water, Sugar, Fruit And Vegetable Concentrate (Color), Natural Flavor

Check Tillen Farms Cherries, Maraschino, 72 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tillen Farms Cherries, Maraschino, 72 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking
Pescatarian? Tillen Farms Cherries, Maraschino, 72 Ounce | Spoonful