Is Tim Horton Dark Roast Single Serve Coffee Cups Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check Tim Horton Dark Roast Single Serve Coffee Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tim Horton Dark Roast Single Serve Coffee Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups
Unreal Peanut Butter Cups Vegan Dark Chocolate -- 4.2 oz
Minute Ready To Serve Jasmine Fragrant Thai White Rice, 4.4 oz Cups, 2 Count
Where to buy
Tim Horton Dark Roast Single Serve Coffee Cups is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteGiant EagleWegmans
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterNuttyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


