Is Tim Tam Tummy Apple Happy Dance Kids Kombucha, Apple Happy Dance Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KOMBUCHA, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE FLAVORING, ORGANIC ACEROLA BERRY POWDER, BACILLUS SUBTILIS DE111 PROBIOTICS

Check Tim Tam Tummy Apple Happy Dance Kids Kombucha, Apple Happy Dance against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go