Is Tinkyada Spaghetti Style Organic Brown Rice Pasta Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brown Rice, Water.

Check Tinkyada Spaghetti Style Organic Brown Rice Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tinkyada Spaghetti Style Organic Brown Rice Pasta is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch