Is Tiny But Mighty Popcorn, Kettle Sweet Salty Popcorn Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tiny But Mighty Heirloom Popcorn, Organic Expeller Pressed Palm Oil, Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract (Reb A 98%), Natural Butter Flavor (Organic Sunflower Oil)

Check Tiny But Mighty Popcorn, Kettle Sweet Salty Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go