Is Tip Top Gourmet Pizza Base Wholemeal 2 Pack | 440g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Wholemeal Wheat Flour (63%), Water, Canola Oil, Vinegar, Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Wheat Flour, Raising Agents (450, 500, 341), Dextrose, Preservative (282), Emulsifier (472e), Soy Flour, Vitamins (Thiamin, Folic Acid).
Check Tip Top Gourmet Pizza Base Wholemeal 2 Pack | 440g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tip Top Gourmet Pizza Base Wholemeal 2 Pack | 440g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


