Is Tip Top Ice Cream On Stick Goody Goody Gum Drops 360G Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatine
- 120
- natural flavours
- natural flavor
- natural flavour
- +1 more
gelatine
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+2 more in the app
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 6 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Ice Cream (Milk, Cream, Liquid Sugar, Water, Milk Solids Non Fat, Glucose Syrup<sup>1</sup>, Emulsifier (471), Natural Flavour, Spirulina Extract, Stabilisers (412, 410, 407, 401), Natural Colour (100)), Compound Chocolate (20%) (Vegetable Oil, Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Milk Powder, Emusifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavor), Fruit Flavoured Jellies (13%) (Sugar, Glucose Syrup<sup>1</sup>, Water, Gelatine, Acidity Regulator (330), Natural Flavours , Natural Colours (120, 100), Grape Juice Concentrate, Spirulina Extract)
Check Tip Top Ice Cream On Stick Goody Goody Gum Drops 360G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tip Top Ice Cream On Stick Goody Goody Gum Drops 360G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
Halo Top Vanilla Bean Light Ice Cream 1 Pint - 16 Oz
Halo Top Creamery, Ice Cream Sea Salt Caramel, 16 Fl Oz
Halo Top Peanut Butter Cup Light Ice Cream 1 Pint - 16 Oz
Halo Top Mint Chip Light Ice Cream, With A Good Source of Protein, Lower Calorie Frozen Dessert, 16 fl oz Pint
Where to buy
Tip Top Ice Cream On Stick Goody Goody Gum Drops 360G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Stick


