Is Tiramisu Crispy Squares Oat Free?

Ingredients
White Icing (39%) (Sugar, Palm Oil, Glucose Syrup, Water, Emulsifier: Sucrose Esters of Fatty Acids; Salt, Acidity Regulator: Glucono-delta-lactone; Preservative: Potassium Sorbate), Sugar, Crisped Rice (12%) (Rice Flour, Sugar, Rice Extract), Invert Sugar Syrup, Belgian Dark Chocolate (9%) (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithins; Flavouring), Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Soya Flour, Water, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers: Soya Lecithins, Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids; Flavourings, Salt, Colour: Carotenes. Dark Chocolate contains: Cocoa Solids 44% minimum.
Check Tiramisu Crispy Squares against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiramisu Crispy Squares in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)


