Is Tlm Sea Salt & Pepper 8oz - Each Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Brown Sugar, Beef Broth, Salt, Black Pepper, Cultured Celery Powder (Celery Powder, Sea Salt), Apple Cider Vinegar, Vinegar, Granulated Garlic, Flavorings
Check Tlm Sea Salt & Pepper 8oz - Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tlm Sea Salt & Pepper 8oz - Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tlm Sea Salt & Pepper 8oz - Each is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsSafeway
About this product
Meat · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyPepperyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich Filling


