Is TNT Crackles Sour Candy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Food Acid(296), Flavours, Colours (129).
Check TNT Crackles Sour Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TNT Crackles Sour Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
AcidicFruityTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


