Is TOASTED HONEY NUT VANILLA COLD PRESS COFFEE, TOASTED HONEY NUT VANILLA Dairy Free?

Ingredients
COLD PRESS COFFEE (WATER & COFFEE) AMBER HONEY, CLOVER HONEY, TOASTED ALMONDS, VANILLA BEAN, BOURBON VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check TOASTED HONEY NUT VANILLA COLD PRESS COFFEE, TOASTED HONEY NUT VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOASTED HONEY NUT VANILLA COLD PRESS COFFEE, TOASTED HONEY NUT VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from animals.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Where to buy
TOASTED HONEY NUT VANILLA COLD PRESS COFFEE, TOASTED HONEY NUT VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


