Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Toasted Rolls Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sugar, Yeast, Malt Extract, Salt, Garlic, Parsley, Flour Treatment Agent: Ascorbic Acid

Check Toasted Rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
SoftTenderFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishSnacking
Soy Free? Toasted Rolls | Spoonful