Is TOFFEE TIME MACAROON CLASSICS Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
SULFITE FREE COCONUT, INVERT SUGAR, TAPIOCA, EGG WHITES, TOFFEE (SUGAR, COTTONSEED AND/OR PALM OIL) NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check TOFFEE TIME MACAROON CLASSICS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOFFEE TIME MACAROON CLASSICS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Progresso Vegetable Classics Tomato Basil Gluten-Free Canned Soup, 19 oz.
Cream Of Wheat Cereal Hot 2 1/2 Minute Cook Time - 28 Oz
Nature's Path Love Crunch® Premium Organic Granola Dark Chocolate Macaroon -- 11.5 oz
Progresso Gluten Free Vegetable Classics Lentil Soup - 19oz
Country Time Lemonade Drink Mix - 19oz Canister
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


