Is Tomato + Ancient Grain Soup, 16 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, diced tomatoes, onion, carrots, celery, olive oil, amaranth, millet, quinoa, garlic, apple cider vinegar, salt

Check Tomato + Ancient Grain Soup, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tomato + Ancient Grain Soup, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Soup · Liquid, Pouch

Flavor
AcidicSavoryVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch