Is TOMATO BASIL SOUP, TOMATO BASIL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATOES (DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE) WATER, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC GREEN PEPPER, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC MIREPOIX (VEGETABLES [ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED SOYBEAN OIL], ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, SEA SALT), ORGANIC BASIL, XANTHAN GUM AND ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.
Check TOMATO BASIL SOUP, TOMATO BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO BASIL SOUP, TOMATO BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepLunchSoup


