Is TOMATOES WITH GARLIC & CAPERS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OVEN-ROASTED TOMATOES, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, GARLIC, CAPERS, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID.

Check TOMATOES WITH GARLIC & CAPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingSide DishGarnishing