Is Tone It Up Energy Very Berry Dietary Supplement Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Isomalto-oligosaccharide, Silicon Dioxide, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Powder (for Color, Guar Gum, Stevia Leaf Extract, Inulin.
Check Tone It Up Energy Very Berry Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tone It Up Energy Very Berry Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Positive Energy Sweet Tangerine 16 Count - 1.02 Oz
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Trolli Candy Gummi Sour Brite Crawlers Very Berry - 7.2 Oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder


