Is Tone It Up Protein Shake - Chocolate - 8 fl oz/4pk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Pea Protein, Sunflower Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Gum Acacia, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Rice Protein, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Cocoa Powder, Stevia Extract, Gellan Gum, Monk Fruit Extract
Check Tone It Up Protein Shake - Chocolate - 8 fl oz/4pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tone It Up Protein Shake - Chocolate - 8 fl oz/4pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tone It Up Protein Shake - Chocolate - 8 fl oz/4pk is available at 2 retailers
TargetAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


