Is Tone It Up Protein Shake - Chocolate - 8 fl oz/4pk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pea Protein, Sunflower Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Gum Acacia, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Rice Protein, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Cocoa Powder, Stevia Extract, Gellan Gum, Monk Fruit Extract

Check Tone It Up Protein Shake - Chocolate - 8 fl oz/4pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tone It Up Protein Shake - Chocolate - 8 fl oz/4pk is available at 2 retailers

TargetAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking