Is Tone's Ultimate Garlic Seasoning Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Garlic, Salt, Spices, Red Pepper, Natural Flavor.

Check Tone's Ultimate Garlic Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySaltySpicy
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingMeal Prep