Is TONNINO YELLOWFIN TUNA IN SPRING WATER, 4.9 OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna Fish, Water And Salt
Check TONNINO YELLOWFIN TUNA IN SPRING WATER, 4.9 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TONNINO YELLOWFIN TUNA IN SPRING WATER, 4.9 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TONNINO YELLOWFIN TUNA IN SPRING WATER, 4.9 OZ is available at 5 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


