Is Tony's Chippy Crispy Battered Pork Sausage & Beef Burger Munchie Box 430g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chips, Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Battered Beef Burger, Batter (Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Rapeseed Oil, Wheat Starch, Maize Flour, Salt, Yeast, Modified Wheat Starch, Maize Starch, Raising Agents: Diphosphates, Sodium Carbonates, Mustard Flour, Wheat Gluten, Whey Powder (Milk), Sodium Caseinate (Milk), Colour: Annatto, Stabiliser: Guar Gum), Beef , Onion, Water, Beef Fat, Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Beef Collagen (Contains Sulphites), Salt, Stabilisers: Diphosphates, Yeast Extract, Spice Extracts (Black Pepper, Capsicum), Anti-caking Agents: Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Phosphates), Battered Pork Sausage, Pork Sausage (Pork , Water, Rusk (Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin, Salt)), Pork Fat, Salt, Stabiliser: Polyphosphates, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate, : Sodium Metabisulphite, Dextrose, Spice Extracts, Sunflower Oil, Antioxidants: Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Erythorbate, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Beef Collagen Casing), Coating (Water, Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Rapeseed Oil, Modified & Unmodified Wheat Starch, Maize Flour, Maize Starch, Durum Wheat Semolina, Salt, Modified Maize Starch, Raising Agents: Disodium Diphosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Mustard Flour, Wheat Gluten, Whey Powder (Milk), Sodium Caseinate (Milk), Colour: Annatto, Stabiliser: Guar Gum)), Chip Shop Curry Sauce, Water, Maltodextrin, Modified Maize Starch, Dairy Creamer (Milk) (Palm Oil, Glucose Syrup, Sodium Caseinate (Milk), Stabilisers: Potassium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Sequestrant: Sodium Citrates, Emulsifiers: Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate), Sugar, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate, Tomato Powder, Spices, Yoghurt Powder (Skimmed Milk Solids, Yoghurt Cultures), Garlic Powder, Colour: Plain Caramel, Thickener: Xanthan Gum, : Potassium Sorbate, Black Pepper, Mustard Flour, Natural Onion Flavouring (Contains Colour: Caramel)), Onion Rings, Onion , Wheat Flour, Sunflower Oil, Starch (Wheat, Corn, Tapioca), Salt, Gelling Agent: Sodium Alginate, Dextrose, Yeast, Sugar, Thickeners: Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Raising Agents: Potassium And Sodium Di-phosphates, Sodium Carbonate)
Check Tony's Chippy Crispy Battered Pork Sausage & Beef Burger Munchie Box 430g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tony's Chippy Crispy Battered Pork Sausage & Beef Burger Munchie Box 430g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain gluten and 7 ingredients contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Where to buy
Tony's Chippy Crispy Battered Pork Sausage & Beef Burger Munchie Box 430g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Frozen


