Is Tony's Chocolonely Milk Caramel Seasalt47g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dried Whole Milk , Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, 10% Caramel Pieces (Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Cream ( Milk ), Butter Milk )), 0.5% Sea Salt, Emulsifier (Lecithins ( Soya )), Cocoa Solids: 32% minimum, Milk Solids: 21% minimum

Check Tony's Chocolonely Milk Caramel Seasalt47g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tony's Chocolonely Milk Caramel Seasalt47g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Tony's Chocolonely Milk Caramel Seasalt47g | Spoonful