Is Tony's Chocolonely Zartbitterschokolade mit Pekanüssen & Kokos 180 g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Pecans 6, Coconut Flakes 4, Soy Lecithin, May Contain Traces Of Egg, May Contain Traces Of Gluten, May Contain Traces Of Milk
Check Tony's Chocolonely Zartbitterschokolade mit Pekanüssen & Kokos 180 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tony's Chocolonely Zartbitterschokolade mit Pekanüssen & Kokos 180 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


