Is Tonzu Sausages Chunky Smoky Horopito Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybeans*, Water, Vegetable Oil* (Soy), Tapioca Flour*, Rice Flour*, Onion Flakes*, Psyllium Husk*, Yeast Extract, Sea Salt, Tamari Soy Sauce*, Liquid Smoke, Garlic Powder*, Cumin*, Smoked Paprika*, Black Pepper*, Onion Powder*, Shiitake Mushroom*, Horopito*, Garlic Granules*, Cocoa Powder*, Nigari (511). *Certified Organic.
Check Tonzu Sausages Chunky Smoky Horopito against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tonzu Sausages Chunky Smoky Horopito in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
SmokyPepperySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking


