Is TOOTSIE, DOTS, FLAVORED GUMDROPS, TROPICAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
corn syrup, sugar, modified food starch, malic acid, natural flavors and artificial flavors, sodium citrate, artificial colors (including yellow 5 , red 40 , blue 1)
Check TOOTSIE, DOTS, FLAVORED GUMDROPS, TROPICAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOOTSIE, DOTS, FLAVORED GUMDROPS, TROPICAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TOOTSIE, DOTS, FLAVORED GUMDROPS, TROPICAL is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


