Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Top Care Health Cough Drops Menthol Cough Suppressant/Oral Anesthetic Strawberry Flavor 30 Drops Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Corn Starch, Corn Syrup, Eucalyptus Oil, FD&C Red No. 40, Glycerin, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Soybean Oil, Sucrose and Water.

Check Top Care Health Cough Drops Menthol Cough Suppressant/Oral Anesthetic Strawberry Flavor 30 Drops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityMinty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Top Care Health Cough Drops Menthol Cough Suppressant/Oral Anesthetic Strawberry Flavor 30 Drops | Spoonful